Apartment
Arte@subang West
Bandar Shah Alam, Selangor
Recent transactionsMedian RM 600,000 · RM 677 psf· 47 recorded · latest 2025-03
Arte@subang West key facts
- Property type
- Apartment
- Location
- Bandar Shah Alam, Selangor
- Median transacted price
- RM 600,000 (JPPH, 47 sales)
Project details
- Type
- Apartment
No sale listings in Arte@subang West at the moment.
Property transactions
47 recorded sales · Oct 16 – Mar 25
MedianRM 600,000
PSFRM 677
DateTypeSizePricePSF
450 sqft×2
RM 610,420 med1,410Oct-17Condominium432RM 580,0001,343
CondominiumRM 580,000
Oct-17 · 432 sqftRM 1,343 psf
Oct-17Condominium433RM 610,4201,410
CondominiumRM 610,420
Oct-17 · 433 sqftRM 1,410 psf
500 sqft×2
RM 370,000 med706Nov-24Apartment524RM 370,000706
ApartmentRM 370,000
Nov-24 · 524 sqftRM 706 psf
Nov-24Apartment524RM 370,000706
ApartmentRM 370,000
Nov-24 · 524 sqftRM 706 psf
550 sqft×4
RM 373,000 med677Feb-25Apartment551RM 355,000644
ApartmentRM 355,000
Feb-25 · 551 sqftRM 644 psf
Feb-25Apartment551RM 355,000644
ApartmentRM 355,000
Feb-25 · 551 sqftRM 644 psf
Jan-25Apartment551RM 373,000677
ApartmentRM 373,000
Jan-25 · 551 sqftRM 677 psf
May-23Apartment563RM 400,000711
ApartmentRM 400,000
May-23 · 563 sqftRM 711 psf
600 sqft×17
RM 600,000 med993Mar-25Apartment618RM 280,000453
ApartmentRM 280,000
Mar-25 · 618 sqftRM 453 psf
Mar-25Apartment618RM 280,000453
ApartmentRM 280,000
Mar-25 · 618 sqftRM 453 psf
Oct-24Apartment604RM 600,000993
ApartmentRM 600,000
Oct-24 · 604 sqftRM 993 psf
Oct-24Apartment593RM 600,0001,012
ApartmentRM 600,000
Oct-24 · 593 sqftRM 1,012 psf
May-24Apartment604RM 600,000993
ApartmentRM 600,000
May-24 · 604 sqftRM 993 psf
May-24Apartment604RM 600,000993
ApartmentRM 600,000
May-24 · 604 sqftRM 993 psf
1,000 sqft×1
RM 620,000 med618Jul-17Condominium1,004RM 620,000618
CondominiumRM 620,000
Jul-17 · 1,004 sqftRM 618 psf
1,050 sqft×13
RM 645,000 med615Feb-24Apartment1,025RM 600,000585
ApartmentRM 600,000
Feb-24 · 1,025 sqftRM 585 psf
Sep-19Apartment1,042RM 395,000379
ApartmentRM 395,000
Sep-19 · 1,042 sqftRM 379 psf
Feb-19Apartment1,042RM 360,000346
ApartmentRM 360,000
Feb-19 · 1,042 sqftRM 346 psf
Dec-18Condominium1,073RM 660,000615
CondominiumRM 660,000
Dec-18 · 1,073 sqftRM 615 psf
Dec-18Apartment1,052RM 650,000618
ApartmentRM 650,000
Dec-18 · 1,052 sqftRM 618 psf
Nov-18Condominium1,052RM 614,000584
CondominiumRM 614,000
Nov-18 · 1,052 sqftRM 584 psf
Legend Recent Highest price Highest psf
Recorded sale prices · JPPH / NAPIC