Serviced Residence
Union Suites
Pekan Penaga, Selangor
No units are listed right now. JPPH median RM 594,000 from 24 sales in the last 3 years (112 recorded, latest Jan 2026).
JPPH transactionsMedian RM 594,000 · RM 1,200 psf· 24 sales in the last 3 years · 112 recorded · latest 2026-01
Union Suites key facts
- Property type
- Serviced Residence
- Location
- Pekan Penaga, Selangor
- Median transacted price
- RM 594,000 (JPPH, 24 sales in the last 3 years)
JPPH records to Jan 2026.
Project details
- Type
- Serviced Residence
No units are listed at Union Suites right now
The JPPH sales below show what units here have sold for. Nearby listings:
Own a unit at Union Suites?
JPPH median here: RM 594,000 (RM 1,200 psf). Check what yours is worth from JPPH transacted prices, free and without signing up.
Check its value →Property transactions
112 recorded sales · Apr 17 – Jan 26
MedianRM 594,000
PSFRM 1,200
DateTypeSizePricePSF
450 sqft×64
RM 556,760 med1,232Dec-25Serviced Residence452RM 643,8001,424
Serviced ResidenceRM 643,800
Dec-25 · 452 sqftRM 1,424 psf
Nov-25Serviced Residence452RM 585,0001,294
Serviced ResidenceRM 585,000
Nov-25 · 452 sqftRM 1,294 psf
Jun-25Serviced Residence452RM 600,0001,327
Serviced ResidenceRM 600,000
Jun-25 · 452 sqftRM 1,327 psf
Apr-25Serviced Residence452RM 588,0001,301
Serviced ResidenceRM 588,000
Apr-25 · 452 sqftRM 1,301 psf
Apr-25Serviced Residence452RM 515,0001,139
Serviced ResidenceRM 515,000
Apr-25 · 452 sqftRM 1,139 psf
Jan-25Serviced Residence452RM 549,0001,214
Serviced ResidenceRM 549,000
Jan-25 · 452 sqftRM 1,214 psf
650 sqft×14
RM 777,870 med1,166Jan-26Serviced Residence657RM 750,0001,142
Serviced ResidenceRM 750,000
Jan-26 · 657 sqftRM 1,142 psf
Nov-25Serviced Residence667RM 668,0001,001
Serviced ResidenceRM 668,000
Nov-25 · 667 sqftRM 1,001 psf
Apr-23Serviced Residence667RM 908,3301,361
Serviced ResidenceRM 908,330
Apr-23 · 667 sqftRM 1,361 psf
Sep-19Serviced Residence657RM 737,7701,124
Serviced ResidenceRM 737,770
Sep-19 · 657 sqftRM 1,124 psf
Sep-19Serviced Residence667RM 784,1001,175
Serviced ResidenceRM 784,100
Sep-19 · 667 sqftRM 1,175 psf
Sep-19Serviced Residence667RM 858,8601,287
Serviced ResidenceRM 858,860
Sep-19 · 667 sqftRM 1,287 psf
800 sqft×20
RM 917,220 med1,136Sep-25Serviced Residence807RM 900,0001,115
Serviced ResidenceRM 900,000
Sep-25 · 807 sqftRM 1,115 psf
Sep-25Serviced Residence807RM 780,000966
Serviced ResidenceRM 780,000
Sep-25 · 807 sqftRM 966 psf
May-25Serviced Residence807RM 860,0001,065
Serviced ResidenceRM 860,000
May-25 · 807 sqftRM 1,065 psf
Apr-23Serviced Residence807RM 1,025,5101,270
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,025,510
Apr-23 · 807 sqftRM 1,270 psf
May-22Serviced Residence807RM 736,661913
Serviced ResidenceRM 736,661
May-22 · 807 sqftRM 913 psf
Jan-21Serviced Residence807RM 917,2201,136
Serviced ResidenceRM 917,220
Jan-21 · 807 sqftRM 1,136 psf
1,150 sqft×6
RM 1,200,000 med1,052Nov-24Serviced Residence1,141RM 1,200,0001,052
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,200,000
Nov-24 · 1,141 sqftRM 1,052 psf
Jun-24Serviced Residence1,141RM 1,000,000876
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,000,000
Jun-24 · 1,141 sqftRM 876 psf
Apr-23Serviced Residence1,141RM 1,226,5801,075
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,226,580
Apr-23 · 1,141 sqftRM 1,075 psf
Nov-22Serviced Residence1,141RM 1,218,2501,068
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,218,250
Nov-22 · 1,141 sqftRM 1,068 psf
Dec-19Serviced Residence1,141RM 1,135,890996
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,135,890
Dec-19 · 1,141 sqftRM 996 psf
Nov-19Serviced Residence1,141RM 1,172,1401,027
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,172,140
Nov-19 · 1,141 sqftRM 1,027 psf
1,350 sqft×4
RM 1,423,700 med1,067Jun-24Serviced Residence1,335RM 1,567,4301,174
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,567,430
Jun-24 · 1,335 sqftRM 1,174 psf
Apr-24Serviced Residence1,335RM 1,407,0401,054
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,407,040
Apr-24 · 1,335 sqftRM 1,054 psf
Jun-23Serviced Residence1,335RM 1,423,7001,067
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,423,700
Jun-23 · 1,335 sqftRM 1,067 psf
Apr-23Serviced Residence1,335RM 1,376,1201,031
Serviced ResidenceRM 1,376,120
Apr-23 · 1,335 sqftRM 1,031 psf
Legend Recent Highest price Highest psf
Recorded sale prices · JPPH / NAPIC