Apartment
D'Latour
Pekan Penaga, Selangor
No units are listed right now. JPPH median RM 610,000 from 36 sales in the last 3 years (86 recorded, latest Dec 2025).
JPPH transactionsMedian RM 610,000 · RM 718 psf· 36 sales in the last 3 years · 86 recorded · latest 2025-12
D'Latour key facts
- Property type
- Apartment
- Location
- Pekan Penaga, Selangor
- Median transacted price
- RM 610,000 (JPPH, 36 sales in the last 3 years)
JPPH records to Dec 2025.
Project details
- Type
- Apartment
No units are listed at D'Latour right now
The JPPH sales below show what units here have sold for. Nearby listings:
Own a unit at D'Latour?
JPPH median here: RM 610,000 (RM 718 psf). Check what yours is worth from JPPH transacted prices, free and without signing up.
Check its value →Property transactions
86 recorded sales · Oct 15 – Dec 25
MedianRM 610,000
PSFRM 718
DateTypeSizePricePSF
700 sqft×2
RM 750,920 med1,041Feb-24Apartment721RM 570,000790
ApartmentRM 570,000
Feb-24 · 721 sqftRM 790 psf
Nov-17Apartment721RM 750,9201,041
ApartmentRM 750,920
Nov-17 · 721 sqftRM 1,041 psf
750 sqft×12
RM 690,000 med903Oct-25Apartment753RM 600,000796
ApartmentRM 600,000
Oct-25 · 753 sqftRM 796 psf
Dec-24Apartment753RM 795,0301,055
ApartmentRM 795,030
Dec-24 · 753 sqftRM 1,055 psf
Aug-23Apartment753RM 580,000770
ApartmentRM 580,000
Aug-23 · 753 sqftRM 770 psf
May-23Apartment753RM 610,000810
ApartmentRM 610,000
May-23 · 753 sqftRM 810 psf
Feb-23Apartment764RM 570,000746
ApartmentRM 570,000
Feb-23 · 764 sqftRM 746 psf
Mar-22Apartment753RM 625,000829
ApartmentRM 625,000
Mar-22 · 753 sqftRM 829 psf
850 sqft×2
RM 802,465 med920Aug-25Apartment872RM 750,000860
ApartmentRM 750,000
Aug-25 · 872 sqftRM 860 psf
Aug-16Apartment872RM 802,465920
ApartmentRM 802,465
Aug-16 · 872 sqftRM 920 psf
900 sqft×45
RM 635,000 med711Dec-25Apartment915RM 700,000765
ApartmentRM 700,000
Dec-25 · 915 sqftRM 765 psf
Nov-25Apartment915RM 575,000628
ApartmentRM 575,000
Nov-25 · 915 sqftRM 628 psf
Oct-25Apartment883RM 650,000736
ApartmentRM 650,000
Oct-25 · 883 sqftRM 736 psf
Sep-25Apartment915RM 590,000645
ApartmentRM 590,000
Sep-25 · 915 sqftRM 645 psf
Jul-25Apartment883RM 600,000680
ApartmentRM 600,000
Jul-25 · 883 sqftRM 680 psf
Jun-25Apartment915RM 590,000645
ApartmentRM 590,000
Jun-25 · 915 sqftRM 645 psf
950 sqft×10
RM 700,000 med739Aug-23Apartment936RM 275,000587
ApartmentRM 275,000
Aug-23 · 936 sqftRM 587 psf
Jun-22Apartment947RM 530,000560
ApartmentRM 530,000
Jun-22 · 947 sqftRM 560 psf
Apr-22Apartment969RM 529,000546
ApartmentRM 529,000
Apr-22 · 969 sqftRM 546 psf
May-20Apartment969RM 765,000790
ApartmentRM 765,000
May-20 · 969 sqftRM 790 psf
Oct-19Apartment969RM 660,000681
ApartmentRM 660,000
Oct-19 · 969 sqftRM 681 psf
Aug-19Apartment947RM 1,100,0001,161
ApartmentRM 1,100,000
Aug-19 · 947 sqftRM 1,161 psf
Legend Recent Highest price Highest psf
Recorded sale prices · JPPH / NAPIC