Skip to main content
Meta City cover photo
Service Residence

Meta City

Seri Kembangan, Selangor·Villamas

Meta City key facts

Property type
Service Residence
Location
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Developer
Villamas
Tenure
Leasehold
Completed
2023
Total units
1,452

Project details

Type
Service Residence
Total units
1,452
Floors
38
Completed
2023
Tenure
leasehold
Developer
Villamas
Address
meta city

No units are listed at Meta City right now

Listings appear here as soon as an agent or owner posts one. Nearby listings:

Own a unit at Meta City?

Check what yours is worth from JPPH transacted prices, free and without signing up.

Check its value →

Prices & recent transactions at Meta City

Where is Meta City located?
Meta City is located at meta city, Seri Kembangan, Selangor. It was developed by Villamas.
Is Meta City freehold or leasehold?
Meta City is leasehold.
What are the key details of Meta City?
Meta City has 1,452 units, 38 floors, completed in 2023, leasehold tenure.

Resident & visitor reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Meta City.

Developments near Meta City

View all in Seri Kembangan →