Skip to main content
Condominium

De Rozelle Kondo

Pekan Baru Sungai Buloh, Selangor

No units are listed right now. JPPH median RM 374,000 from 16 sales in the last 3 years (45 recorded, latest Oct 2025).

JPPH transactionsMedian RM 374,000 · RM 370 psf· 16 sales in the last 3 years · 45 recorded · latest 2025-10

De Rozelle Kondo key facts

Property type
Condominium
Location
Pekan Baru Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Median transacted price
RM 374,000 (JPPH, 16 sales in the last 3 years)

JPPH records to Oct 2025.

Project details

Type
Condominium

No units are listed at De Rozelle Kondo right now

The JPPH sales below show what units here have sold for. Nearby listings:

Own a unit at De Rozelle Kondo?

JPPH median here: RM 374,000 (RM 370 psf). Check what yours is worth from JPPH transacted prices, free and without signing up.

Check its value →

Property transactions

45 recorded sales · Jun 17 – Jan 26

MedianRM 374,000

PSFRM 370

1,000 sqft×20

CondominiumRM 150,000
Jan-26 · 1,001 sqftRM 300 psf
CondominiumRM 350,000
Oct-25 · 1,001 sqftRM 350 psf
CondominiumRM 378,000
May-25 · 1,001 sqftRM 378 psf
CondominiumRM 400,000
Feb-25 · 1,001 sqftRM 400 psf
CondominiumRM 370,000
Jan-25 · 1,001 sqftRM 370 psf
CondominiumRM 439,000
Jan-25 · 1,001 sqftRM 439 psf

1,050 sqft×5

CondominiumRM 370,000
Oct-25 · 1,033 sqftRM 358 psf
CondominiumRM 350,000
Sep-25 · 1,033 sqftRM 339 psf
CondominiumRM 380,000
Jun-25 · 1,033 sqftRM 368 psf
CondominiumRM 430,000
Oct-24 · 1,033 sqftRM 416 psf
CondominiumRM 450,000
Sep-22 · 1,033 sqftRM 435 psf

Legend Recent Highest price Highest psf

Recorded sale prices · JPPH / NAPIC

Prices & recent transactions at De Rozelle Kondo

Where is De Rozelle Kondo located?
De Rozelle Kondo is located in Pekan Baru Sungai Buloh, Selangor, Malaysia.
What have units at De Rozelle Kondo recently transacted for?
JPPH has recorded 45 sales of units at De Rozelle Kondo, the latest in Oct 2025. The median of the 16 sales in the last three years (Oct 2023 to Oct 2025) is RM 374,000 (about RM 370 per sq ft). Most sold between RM 353,000 and RM 435,000. 5 non-market or outlier records are left out.

Transaction figures are aggregated from JPPH records, with non-market transfers, controlled-price sales and outliers left out of the median. Individual buyer and seller details are not shown.

Resident & visitor reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review De Rozelle Kondo.

Developments near De Rozelle Kondo

View all in Pekan Baru Sungai Buloh →